Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

ОЛИМП-КУБОК РОССИИ 2018-2019

27.09.2018 19:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Крылья Советов Самара
"Тамбов" "Крылья Советов" Самара
Стадион ''Спартак'' (Тамбов)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

13 тур. 23.09.2018 17:00

Логотип Сочи Сочи Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Сочи" "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТомьТомь1329
2Клуб ТамбовТамбов1328
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21326
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1326
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21321
6Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1320
7Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1319
8Клуб МордовияМордовия1318
9Клуб ФакелФакел1317
10Клуб СочиСочи1317
11Клуб ШинникШинник1317
12Клуб ХимкиХимки1316
13Клуб ЛучЛуч1314
14Клуб БалтикаБалтика1314
15Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1314
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень1313
17Клуб РоторРотор1313
18Клуб  Армавир Армавир1311
19Клуб СибирьСибирь1310
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2136
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)8
2Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)7
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)7
4Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)6
5Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
6Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)6
7Клуб ТомьКухарчук И. (Томь)6
8Клуб ТюменьВотинов М. (Тюмень)5
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Олег СмирновОлег
Смирнов

01.10.1990
Вагиз ГалиулинВагиз
Галиулин

10.10.1987
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Сочи'' Сочи

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
06.05.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:1
02.05.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
28.04.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:1
21.04.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
4:3
15.04.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
11.04.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
07.04.2018 15:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
31.03.2018 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
24.03.2018 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
16.03.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:1
10.03.2018 11:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
04.03.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
25.11.2017 13:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
18.11.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:2
12.11.2017 15:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
08.11.2017 14:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
04.11.2017 16:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
29.10.2017 16:30МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:3
21.10.2017 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
3:2
14.10.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
07.10.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
30.09.2017 20:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
24.09.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
16.09.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
10.09.2017 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
06.09.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
02.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:2
27.08.2017 15:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
19.08.2017 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
13.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:0
09.08.2017 13:00Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
05.08.2017 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
30.07.2017 16:00Электрон
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:2
26.07.2017 17:00Электрон
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:3
22.07.2017 13:00Электрон
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0
16.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
08.07.2017 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1