Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

32 тур. 20.04.2019 15:00

Логотип Авангард Курск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Авангард" Курск "Тамбов"
Стадион ''Трудовые резервы'' (Курск)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

31 тур. 13.04.2019 15:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Сочи Сочи
"Тамбов" "Сочи"
0 3
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3161
2Клуб ТомьТомь3156
3Клуб СочиСочи3155
4Клуб АвангардАвангард3050
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3149
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3148
7Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3147
8Клуб ШинникШинник3146
9Клуб РоторРотор3145
10Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23044
11Клуб МордовияМордовия3139
12Клуб ХимкиХимки3139
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3139
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23138
15Клуб ФакелФакел3136
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика3135
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир3130
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3126
19Клуб ТюменьТюмень3122
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23119
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)18
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)13
3Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
4Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
5Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)11
6Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
7Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
8Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Александр ГорбатюкАлександр
Горбатюк

21.04.1985
Хасан МамтовХасан
Мамтов

28.04.1984
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Авангард'' Курск

МатчиИгроки
13.04.2019 13:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
07.04.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:0
30.03.2019 08:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
17.03.2019 17:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
10.03.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
03.03.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:1
24.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
18.11.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:2
14.11.2018 19:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
4:0
10.11.2018 13:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
04.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:2
28.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
24.10.2018 19:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
20.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
13.10.2018 13:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
06.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:1
01.10.2018 18:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:1
23.09.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
19.09.2018 19:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:4
15.09.2018 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
08.09.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:2
01.09.2018 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
26.08.2018 18:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
18.08.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:2
12.08.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
08.08.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
04.08.2018 16:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:1
29.07.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
23.07.2018 17:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
17.07.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
20.04.2019 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
- : -