Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

38 тур. 25.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
"Тамбов" "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

37 тур. 19.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Ротор Волгоград
"Тамбов" "Ротор" Волгоград
1 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3770
2Клуб СочиСочи3768
3Клуб ТомьТомь3763
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3759
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3758
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3758
7Клуб ШинникШинник3757
8Клуб АвангардАвангард3756
9Клуб ХимкиХимки3750
10Клуб РоторРотор3750
11Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23750
12Клуб МордовияМордовия3747
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3747
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23745
15Клуб БалтикаБалтика3741
16Клуб  Армавир Армавир3741
17Клуб ФакелФакел3740
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3736
19Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23728
20Клуб ТюменьТюмень3724
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)19
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)14
3Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
4Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)12
5Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)12
6Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
7Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
8Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Валерий ЧуперкаВалерий
Чуперка

12.06.1992
Хетаг ХосоновХетаг
Хосонов

18.06.1998
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Спартак-2'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
19.05.2019 12:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
11.05.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
04.05.2019 16:00Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
28.04.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:2
24.04.2019 15:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:2
20.04.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
4:0
13.04.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
07.04.2019 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:3
30.03.2019 16:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:0
24.03.2019 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:2
16.03.2019 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
11.03.2019 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
03.03.2019 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:0
24.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
18.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:4
14.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
10.11.2018 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
04.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:2
28.10.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
24.10.2018 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
20.10.2018 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
0:2
13.10.2018 14:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
06.10.2018 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
30.09.2018 17:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:1
23.09.2018 13:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:1
19.09.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
15.09.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:2
08.09.2018 16:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:1
01.09.2018 16:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
26.08.2018 14:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
19.08.2018 16:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:0
12.08.2018 16:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:3
08.08.2018 16:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
04.08.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
29.07.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
23.07.2018 17:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
17.07.2018 19:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:1
25.05.2019 15:00
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
- : -