Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб КраснодарКабелла Р. (Краснодар)2
2Клуб ЦСКАДзагоев А. (ЦСКА)1
3Клуб ДинамоИгбун С. (Динамо)1
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)1
5Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)1
6Клуб РостовМамаев П. (Ростов)1
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020. ''Оренбург'' Оренбург

МатчиИгроки
22.07.2020 19:00ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
15.07.2020 20:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
4:1
12.07.2020 18:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
08.07.2020 18:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:4
05.07.2020 18:30Ак Барс Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
01.07.2020 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3(тех)
28.06.2020
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:3(тех)
21.06.2020 17:30РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
14.03.2020 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:3
11.03.2020 19:30Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
5:1
07.03.2020 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
2:0
28.02.2020 18:30Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
07.12.2019 14:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:0
23.11.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:2
10.11.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
04.11.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
27.10.2019 19:00Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
20.10.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
05.10.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
29.09.2019 16:30Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
22.09.2019 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:3
15.09.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:1
31.08.2019 11:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
25.08.2019 21:30Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
16.08.2019 18:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
10.08.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:2
05.08.2019 20:00Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
28.07.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
20.07.2019 19:00ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
13.07.2019 21:30Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1