Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)7
2Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)7
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)7
4Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
5Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)6
6Клуб ЗенитЕрохин А. (Зенит)6
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2019-2020. ''Урал'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
22.07.2020 19:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
15.07.2020 16:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:3
12.07.2020 20:30Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
09.07.2020 17:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
05.07.2020 16:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
01.07.2020 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:3(тех)
28.06.2020 16:30Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1
20.06.2020 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:2
14.03.2020 16:30Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
7:1
08.03.2020 16:30Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
29.02.2020 14:00ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
08.12.2019 14:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:3
30.11.2019 16:30Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
24.11.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:0
08.11.2019 19:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
04.11.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
25.10.2019 19:30Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
19.10.2019 14:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:2
06.10.2019 11:30Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:3
29.09.2019 11:30Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:3
22.09.2019 16:30Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1
14.09.2019 16:30Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:2
01.09.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
2:4
26.08.2019 18:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
3:1
17.08.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
11.08.2019 16:30РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:0
03.08.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:2
26.07.2019 20:00ВТБ Арена (Динамо)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
21.07.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:0
13.07.2019 16:30Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:2