Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

17 тур. 20.10.2018

Логотип Факел Воронеж Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Факел" Воронеж "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

16 тур. 13.10.2018 14:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Спартак-2 Москва
"Тамбов" "Спартак-2" Москва
2 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов1634
2Клуб ТомьТомь1634
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21630
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1629
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21627
6Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1626
7Клуб ШинникШинник1623
8Клуб МордовияМордовия1622
9Клуб СочиСочи1621
10Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1620
11Клуб РоторРотор1620
12Клуб ЛучЛуч1619
13Клуб ФакелФакел1618
14Клуб ХимкиХимки1618
15Клуб ТюменьТюмень1618
16Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1618
17Клуб СибирьСибирь1615
18Клуб БалтикаБалтика1615
19Клуб  Армавир Армавир1614
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2167
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)11
2Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)8
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)8
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)7
5Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)7
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)7
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
8Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)6
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Антон КилинАнтон
Килин

14.11.1990
Евгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
 
Матчи

. ''''

МатчиИгроки
12.07.2018 17:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
1:0
05.07.2018
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ВелесВелес (Москва)
3:0
01.07.2018
Клуб БананцБананц (Ереван)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:9
22.06.2018 15:30
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Ташкент)
2:1
16.06.2018 18:00
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
03.02.2018 15:30Гигант
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
03.02.2018 12:00Гигант
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
2:1
27.01.2018 16:00Гигант
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:0
27.01.2018 12:00Гигант
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АфипсАфипс (Афипский)
0:0
20.01.2018 12:00
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
4:0