Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2006. ''Спортакадемклуб'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
28.10.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Реутов (Реутов)
0:3
19.10.2006Подмосковье
Спартак (Щелково)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
3:3
13.10.2006Труд
Фортуна (Мытищи)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
2:1
10.10.2006Трудовые резервы
Балтика-2 (Калининград)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:0
04.10.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
01.10.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
1:0
24.09.2006Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:0
21.09.2006Труд
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:0
15.09.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
0:2
06.09.2006Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
3:1
03.09.2006Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
3:4
27.08.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:0
24.08.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Днепр (Смоленск)
2:1
17.08.2006Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
3:2
14.08.2006им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:0
08.08.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:1
05.08.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
0:5
20.07.2006Старт
Реутов (Реутов)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:0
14.07.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:0
05.07.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Фортуна (Мытищи)
1:2
02.07.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Балтика-2 (Калининград)
3:0
25.06.2006Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
4:1
22.06.2006Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:1
14.06.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1
11.06.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:1
05.06.2006Заря
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:3
25.05.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Динамо (Вологда)
0:2
22.05.2006Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Северсталь (Череповец)
0:1
14.05.2006Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
4:1
11.05.2006Спартак
Днепр (Смоленск)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
2:0
05.05.2006Труд
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
1:2
02.05.2006Труд
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:2
25.04.2006Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:0
22.04.2006Заря
Нара (Наро-Фоминск)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:1