Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)9
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)6
5Клуб ОренбургДеспотович Д. (Оренбург)6
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)6
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2011-2012. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2012Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:2
08.05.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
1:1
03.05.2012СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
29.04.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0
25.04.2012Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:2
19.04.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:2
15.04.2012Северный
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:3
11.04.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
04.04.2012СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
31.03.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
27.03.2012Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
20.03.2012Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:1
16.03.2012Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
12.03.2012Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:3
07.11.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:1
04.11.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
27.10.2011
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:3
24.10.2011Центральный
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
17.10.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
14.10.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
06.10.2011Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:3
03.10.2011Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
28.09.2011Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
25.09.2011им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:2
15.09.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
12.09.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
06.09.2011Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
01.09.2011Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
29.08.2011КАМАЗ
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
22.08.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Алания (Владикавказ)
3:0
19.08.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
5:1
12.08.2011Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
09.08.2011СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
11.07.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
27.06.2011Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:3
24.06.2011ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:3
17.06.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
2:1
14.06.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
0:0
07.06.2011СКБ-Банк Арена (Уралмаш)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
04.06.2011Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.05.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
25.05.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Брянск)
4:1
18.05.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
2:2
15.05.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
06.05.2011Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
03.05.2011Северный
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.04.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:1
25.04.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб КАМАЗКАМАЗ (Набережные Челны)
1:1
18.04.2011Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
15.04.2011Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
07.04.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
04.04.2011Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Москва)
2:0