Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)9
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)6
5Клуб ОренбургДеспотович Д. (Оренбург)6
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)6
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2013-2014. ''Русь'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2014
Вологда (Вологда)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
02.06.2014
Спартак (Кострома)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
27.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:3
24.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Коломна (Коломна)
0:3
19.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Север (Мурманск)
0:3
10.05.2014
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
07.05.2014
Днепр (Смоленск)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
01.05.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Строгино (Москва)
0:3
28.04.2014
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
0:3
22.04.2014
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
19.04.2014
Псков-747 (Псков)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
05.11.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
27.10.2013Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
24.10.2013Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
17.10.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
14.10.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
3:1
07.10.2013Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
4:0
04.10.2013Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
27.09.2013Нова Арена
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
24.09.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:1
17.09.2013МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
07.09.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:4
04.09.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Псков-747 (Псков)
0:1
28.08.2013Янтарь
Строгино (Москва)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
25.08.2013Салют
Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
18.08.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
1:1
15.08.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Днепр (Смоленск)
2:2
07.08.2013Центральный
Север (Мурманск)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
27.07.2013Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
24.07.2013Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
18.07.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Вологда (Вологда)
2:0
15.07.2013МСА Петровский
Русь (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:0