Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Кубок России 2018-2019

22.08.2018

Логотип Калуга Калуга Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Калуга" "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

7 тур. 18.08.2018 18:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Мордовия Саранск
"Тамбов" "Мордовия" Саранск
2 2
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2717
2Клуб ТомьТомь716
3Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород715
4Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2714
5Клуб ТамбовТамбов714
6Клуб СочиСочи711
7Клуб ШинникШинник711
8Клуб АвангардАвангард710
9Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск710
10Клуб ХимкиХимки79
11Клуб МордовияМордовия79
12Клуб ТюменьТюмень79
13Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново79
14Клуб СибирьСибирь79
15Клуб ЛучЛуч78
16Клуб ФакелФакел76
17Клуб БалтикаБалтика76
18Клуб РоторРотор76
19Клуб  Армавир Армавир71
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-270
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)5
2Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)5
3Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)4
4Клуб ТомьКухарчук И. (Томь)4
5Клуб ТюменьВотинов М. (Тюмень)4
6Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)4
7Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)3
8Клуб МордовияМухаметшин Р. (Мордовия)3
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Евгений ШляковЕвгений
Шляков

30.08.1991
Илья ГультяевИлья
Гультяев

05.09.1988
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Крылья Советов'' Самара

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:0
06.05.2018 16:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:0
02.05.2018 17:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
28.04.2018 17:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
21.04.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
15.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
11.04.2018 21:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
07.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
5:1
31.03.2018 15:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
24.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
17.03.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
10.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
04.03.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
25.11.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:3
18.11.2017 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
12.11.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:0
08.11.2017 14:30Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
04.11.2017 14:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:4
29.10.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
21.10.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
14.10.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
07.10.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
30.09.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
24.09.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
16.09.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
11.09.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:3
06.09.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:0
02.09.2017 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:2
27.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
19.08.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
13.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:0
09.08.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
05.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:0
30.07.2017 16:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
26.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
22.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
15.07.2017 16:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:0
08.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0