Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

18 тур. 24.10.2018 18:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Химки Химки
"Тамбов" "Химки"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

17 тур. 20.10.2018 16:00

Логотип Факел Воронеж Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Факел" Воронеж "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов1735
2Клуб ТомьТомь1735
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21730
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1730
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21730
6Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1729
7Клуб СочиСочи1724
8Клуб ШинникШинник1724
9Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1723
10Клуб МордовияМордовия1723
11Клуб ХимкиХимки1721
12Клуб РоторРотор1721
13Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1721
14Клуб ЛучЛуч1720
15Клуб ФакелФакел1719
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень1718
17Клуб СибирьСибирь1715
18Клуб БалтикаБалтика1715
19Клуб  Армавир Армавир1714
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2177
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)13
2Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)8
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)8
4Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)8
5Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)7
6Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)7
7Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)7
8Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Антон КилинАнтон
Килин

14.11.1990
Евгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Крылья Советов'' Самара

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:0
06.05.2018 16:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:0
02.05.2018 17:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
28.04.2018 17:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:1
21.04.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
15.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
11.04.2018 21:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
07.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
5:1
31.03.2018 15:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
24.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
17.03.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
10.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
04.03.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
25.11.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:3
18.11.2017 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
12.11.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:0
08.11.2017 14:30Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
04.11.2017 14:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:4
29.10.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
21.10.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
14.10.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
07.10.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
30.09.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
24.09.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
16.09.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
11.09.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:3
06.09.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:0
02.09.2017 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:2
27.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
19.08.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
13.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:0
09.08.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
05.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:0
30.07.2017 16:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
26.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
22.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
15.07.2017 16:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:0
08.07.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0