Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

38 тур. 25.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
"Тамбов" "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

37 тур. 19.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Ротор Волгоград
"Тамбов" "Ротор" Волгоград
1 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3770
2Клуб СочиСочи3768
3Клуб ТомьТомь3763
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3759
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3758
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3758
7Клуб ШинникШинник3757
8Клуб АвангардАвангард3756
9Клуб ХимкиХимки3750
10Клуб РоторРотор3750
11Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23750
12Клуб МордовияМордовия3747
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3747
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23745
15Клуб БалтикаБалтика3741
16Клуб  Армавир Армавир3741
17Клуб ФакелФакел3740
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3736
19Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23728
20Клуб ТюменьТюмень3724
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)19
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)14
3Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
4Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)12
5Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)12
6Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
7Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
8Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Валерий ЧуперкаВалерий
Чуперка

12.06.1992
Хетаг ХосоновХетаг
Хосонов

18.06.1998
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Кубань'' Краснодар

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:3
06.05.2018 16:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:0
02.05.2018 18:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
28.04.2018 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:2
22.04.2018 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:3
15.04.2018 18:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:1
11.04.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:2
07.04.2018 18:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
31.03.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:2
24.03.2018 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
17.03.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:0
08.03.2018 16:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:0
04.03.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:0
25.11.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
18.11.2017 19:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
12.11.2017 15:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
08.11.2017 14:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:0
04.11.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
28.10.2017 15:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:1
21.10.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
14.10.2017 14:00Локомотив
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:3
07.10.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
30.09.2017 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:1
24.09.2017 14:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:1
16.09.2017 18:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:2
10.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
3:3
06.09.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
02.09.2017 18:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
5:1
27.08.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:3
19.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:1
13.08.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
4:1
09.08.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:0
05.08.2017 16:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:1
30.07.2017 16:00Электрон
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:2
26.07.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
22.07.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
3:0
15.07.2017 19:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
08.07.2017 14:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:4