Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)9
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)6
5Клуб ОренбургДеспотович Д. (Оренбург)6
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)6
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Енисей'' Красноярск

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
06.05.2018 15:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:2
02.05.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
28.04.2018 14:30Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
21.04.2018 14:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:2
15.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
11.04.2018 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
07.04.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
31.03.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:2
24.03.2018 11:00Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
17.03.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
10.03.2018 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:3
04.03.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:0
25.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
18.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
12.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:0
08.11.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
04.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
29.10.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
21.10.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
4:1
14.10.2017 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
07.10.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
4:1
30.09.2017 13:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
24.09.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
16.09.2017 15:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:2
10.09.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
4:0
06.09.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
02.09.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
27.08.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:3
19.08.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
13.08.2017 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:4
09.08.2017 20:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:5
05.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
30.07.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
5:0
26.07.2017 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
22.07.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
15.07.2017 14:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
08.07.2017 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1