Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

17.06.2019

Логотип Шахтер Солигорск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Шахтер" Солигорск "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

13.06.2019 16:00

Логотип Локомотив Гомель Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Локомотив" Гомель "Тамбов"
0 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб АрсеналАрсенал00
2Клуб АхматАхмат00
3Клуб ДинамоДинамо00
4Клуб ЗенитЗенит00
5Клуб КраснодарКраснодар00
6Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов00
7Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив00
8Клуб ОренбургОренбург00
9Клуб РостовРостов00
10Клуб РубинРубин00
11Клуб СочиСочи00
12Клуб СпартакСпартак00
13Клуб ТамбовТамбов00
14Клуб УралУрал00
15Клуб УфаУфа00
16Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА00
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
06.05.2018 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
02.05.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:0
28.04.2018 14:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
21.04.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
15.04.2018 15:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
11.04.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
07.04.2018 18:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
31.03.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
24.03.2018 16:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
17.03.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:4
10.03.2018 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:3
04.03.2018 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
24.11.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
19.11.2017 13:00Новые Химки
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
12.11.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
08.11.2017 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
04.11.2017 11:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
29.10.2017 16:30МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:3
21.10.2017 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:2
14.10.2017 18:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
07.10.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
30.09.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
24.09.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
16.09.2017 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
10.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
3:3
06.09.2017 16:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
02.09.2017 18:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
4:1
27.08.2017 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
19.08.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
13.08.2017 18:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:0
10.08.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
05.08.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:1
30.07.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
26.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
22.07.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
16.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
08.07.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1