Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

17.06.2019

Логотип Шахтер Солигорск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Шахтер" Солигорск "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

13.06.2019 16:00

Логотип Локомотив Гомель Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Локомотив" Гомель "Тамбов"
0 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб АрсеналАрсенал00
2Клуб АхматАхмат00
3Клуб ДинамоДинамо00
4Клуб ЗенитЗенит00
5Клуб КраснодарКраснодар00
6Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов00
7Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив00
8Клуб ОренбургОренбург00
9Клуб РостовРостов00
10Клуб РубинРубин00
11Клуб СочиСочи00
12Клуб СпартакСпартак00
13Клуб ТамбовТамбов00
14Клуб УралУрал00
15Клуб УфаУфа00
16Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА00
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
06.05.2018 12:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:1
02.05.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
28.04.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
21.04.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
15.04.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
11.04.2018 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:0
07.04.2018 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
31.03.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:0
24.03.2018 11:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
17.03.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
10.03.2018 14:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
04.03.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
25.11.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
18.11.2017 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
12.11.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
08.11.2017 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
04.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
29.10.2017 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:0
21.10.2017 13:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
14.10.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
07.10.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:2
30.09.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
24.09.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
16.09.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
10.09.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
06.09.2017 19:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
02.09.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
27.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
19.08.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
14.08.2017 12:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:2
09.08.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
2:0
05.08.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:2
30.07.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
4:0
26.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
22.07.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
15.07.2017 18:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
08.07.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:2