Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

26.01.2019

Логотип Зиря Баку Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Зиря" Баку "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

14.01.2019 13:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Факел Воронеж
"Тамбов" "Факел" Воронеж
3 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов2447
2Клуб ТомьТомь2446
3Клуб АвангардАвангард2442
4Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2438
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2438
6Клуб СочиСочи2438
7Клуб ШинникШинник2437
8Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22436
9Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22435
10Клуб ЛучЛуч2435
11Клуб МордовияМордовия2434
12Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2433
13Клуб ХимкиХимки2431
14Клуб ФакелФакел2429
15Клуб РоторРотор2428
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика2425
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир2425
18Клуб ТюменьТюмень2424
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2420
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2248
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)16
2Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)11
3Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)10
5Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)8
8Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Алексей РыбинАлексей
Рыбин

26.01.1988
Хызыр АппаевХызыр
Аппаев

27.01.1990
 
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Спартак-2'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
06.05.2018 11:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
02.05.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
28.04.2018 16:30Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
21.04.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:3
16.04.2018 19:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
11.04.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:1
07.04.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
5:1
01.04.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:2
24.03.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
17.03.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:0
10.03.2018 14:00Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
05.03.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
24.11.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
18.11.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
12.11.2017 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
6:0
08.11.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
04.11.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:3
29.10.2017 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
22.10.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
14.10.2017 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2
07.10.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
30.09.2017 17:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:3
24.09.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
16.09.2017 14:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:2
11.09.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:3
06.09.2017 18:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:3
02.09.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:3
27.08.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:3
20.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:2
13.08.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
10.08.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
05.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
01.08.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:2
26.07.2017 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
22.07.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
15.07.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
08.07.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:2