Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

38 тур. 25.05.2019 15:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
"Тамбов" "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
2 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3873
2Клуб СочиСочи3869
3Клуб ТомьТомь3864
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3862
5Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3861
6Клуб ШинникШинник3860
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3858
8Клуб АвангардАвангард3856
9Клуб ХимкиХимки3853
10Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23851
11Клуб РоторРотор3850
12Клуб МордовияМордовия3847
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3847
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23846
15Клуб  Армавир Армавир3844
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика3842
17Клуб ФакелФакел3841
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3837
19Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23828
20Клуб ТюменьТюмень3825
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)19
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)14
3Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)13
4Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
5Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)12
6Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
7Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
8Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Валерий ЧуперкаВалерий
Чуперка

12.06.1992
Хетаг ХосоновХетаг
Хосонов

18.06.1998
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Шинник'' Ярославль

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
06.05.2018 15:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:2
02.05.2018 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
28.04.2018 16:30Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
22.04.2018 13:30СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:1
15.04.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
11.04.2018 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:0
07.04.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
31.03.2018 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
24.03.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
17.03.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
10.03.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:0
04.03.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:3
25.11.2017 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:3
18.11.2017 13:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:2
12.11.2017 08:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:1
08.11.2017 14:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:0
04.11.2017 14:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
29.10.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:1
21.10.2017 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
4:1
14.10.2017 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
07.10.2017 16:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
30.09.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:0
24.09.2017 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
16.09.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
10.09.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
06.09.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
02.09.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
27.08.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
19.08.2017 16:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:3
13.08.2017 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:3
09.08.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
05.08.2017 16:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
30.07.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
26.07.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
22.07.2017 16:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
3:1
15.07.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:2
08.07.2017 15:00Урожай
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1