Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

18 тур. 24.10.2018 18:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Химки Химки
"Тамбов" "Химки"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

17 тур. 20.10.2018 16:00

Логотип Факел Воронеж Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Факел" Воронеж "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов1735
2Клуб ТомьТомь1735
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21730
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1730
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21730
6Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1729
7Клуб СочиСочи1724
8Клуб ШинникШинник1724
9Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1723
10Клуб МордовияМордовия1723
11Клуб ХимкиХимки1721
12Клуб РоторРотор1721
13Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1721
14Клуб ЛучЛуч1720
15Клуб ФакелФакел1719
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень1718
17Клуб СибирьСибирь1715
18Клуб БалтикаБалтика1715
19Клуб  Армавир Армавир1714
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2177
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)13
2Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)8
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)8
4Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)8
5Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)7
6Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)7
7Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)7
8Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Антон КилинАнтон
Килин

14.11.1990
Евгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Оренбург'' Оренбург

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
05.05.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:2
02.05.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
28.04.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
21.04.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
4:3
15.04.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
11.04.2018 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
3:0
07.04.2018 15:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
31.03.2018 14:00Оренбург
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
3:0
24.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
17.03.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
10.03.2018 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
04.03.2018 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:0
25.11.2017 14:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:2
18.11.2017 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
5:0
12.11.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
08.11.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
04.11.2017 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
29.10.2017 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
21.10.2017 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
14.10.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
07.10.2017 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
30.09.2017 20:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
24.09.2017 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
16.09.2017 17:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
10.09.2017 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
5:2
06.09.2017 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
02.09.2017 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:2
27.08.2017 16:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
19.08.2017 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
13.08.2017 20:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
4:1
09.08.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:2
05.08.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
30.07.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
26.07.2017 15:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
22.07.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
15.07.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
08.07.2017 17:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1