Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2016-2017. ''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
20.05.2017 14:00Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
14.05.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
10.05.2017 19:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
06.05.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
3:1
29.04.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
23.04.2017 19:00
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:3
17.04.2017 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.04.2017 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
3:3
08.04.2017 16:00Электрон
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
01.04.2017 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:2
26.03.2017 09:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
18.03.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
1:1
12.03.2017 14:30Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:3
08.03.2017 14:00Рубин
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
26.11.2016 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
19.11.2016 16:00Арена Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
13.11.2016 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
09.11.2016 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
05.11.2016 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
30.10.2016 17:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
22.10.2016 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:4
15.10.2016 15:00Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
08.10.2016 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
02.10.2016 14:00Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
26.09.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
17.09.2016Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
10.09.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:1
03.09.2016Академия Спартак им. Ф.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:1
28.08.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
21.08.2016Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
17.08.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
13.08.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:2
06.08.2016Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0
31.07.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:1
27.07.2016Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3
23.07.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
16.07.2016Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
11.07.2016МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:1