Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2016-2017. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
20.05.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
14.05.2017 11:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
10.05.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
1:0
06.05.2017 17:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:0
29.04.2017 14:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
23.04.2017 16:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
17.04.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
12.04.2017 15:30Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
08.04.2017 13:00Геолог
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
01.04.2017 16:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
26.03.2017 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:0
19.03.2017 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:0
12.03.2017 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
0:0
08.03.2017 17:00Старт
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
26.11.2016 11:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:1
19.11.2016 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:0
13.11.2016 09:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:0
09.11.2016 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:0
05.11.2016 15:00Электрон
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
30.10.2016 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
22.10.2016 15:00Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
15.10.2016 12:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:0
08.10.2016 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
02.10.2016 12:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
26.09.2016Арена Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
17.09.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
10.09.2016Спартак
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
03.09.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
28.08.2016Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
21.08.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
17.08.2016Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
13.08.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:0
06.08.2016Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
31.07.2016Родина
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
27.07.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:0
23.07.2016Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
16.07.2016Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
0:1
11.07.2016Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0