Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Тинькофф Российская Премьер-Лига 2018-2019. ''Енисей'' Красноярск

МатчиИгроки
26.05.2019 14:00Газпром Арена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:1
19.05.2019 14:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:2
11.05.2019 14:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:4
03.05.2019 14:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
3:1
28.04.2019 14:00РЖД Арена (Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
25.04.2019 16:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
21.04.2019 19:00Открытие Арена
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
13.04.2019 11:30Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:0
07.04.2019 14:00Екатеринбург Арена
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
3:2
30.03.2019 11:30Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
16.03.2019 19:00Арсенал (Центральный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:0
09.03.2019 14:00Самара Арена
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
03.03.2019 14:00Фишт
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
08.12.2018 15:00ВЭБ Арена
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
01.12.2018 14:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
24.11.2018 14:00Арена Химки
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
11.11.2018 16:00Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
3:0
05.11.2018 19:00Анжи-Арена
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
28.10.2018 14:00Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:3
20.10.2018 11:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:0
07.10.2018 11:30Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:3
29.09.2018 16:30Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
2:1
22.09.2018 11:30Центральный им.Ленинского комсомола
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:2
15.09.2018 14:00Казань Арена
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
02.09.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:0
27.08.2018 17:30Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
19.08.2018 21:30Ростов Арена
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
11.08.2018 16:30Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
05.08.2018 21:30Ахмат-Арена
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:0
29.07.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2