Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2018-2019. ''Динамо'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 12:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:0
18.05.2019 11:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:1
09.05.2019 12:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
04.05.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
26.04.2019 17:30УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:1
23.04.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
3:0
19.04.2019 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
13.04.2019 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:1
05.04.2019 14:00Анжи-Арена. Резервное поле
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
29.03.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
15.03.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
09.03.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
3:0
02.03.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:2
08.12.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
29.11.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
23.11.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:0
09.11.2018 14:00Олимп-2
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
02.11.2018 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:3
27.10.2018 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:2
05.10.2018 14:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
29.09.2018 14:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
21.09.2018 12:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
6:0
14.09.2018 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:2
01.09.2018 15:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
24.08.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:0
19.08.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
20.10.2018 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
- : -