Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 1999. ''Знамя Труда'' Орехово-Зуево

МатчиИгроки
07.11.1999Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
04.11.1999Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
8:0
30.10.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Кристалл (Смоленск)
0:2
27.10.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Москва (Москва)
1:3
20.10.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
17.10.1999Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
07.10.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
0:0
04.10.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:4
30.09.1999Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:1
27.09.1999Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
17.09.1999Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:2
10.09.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:2
07.09.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
0:2
31.08.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
28.08.1999Тюмень
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
5:0
21.08.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
18.08.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Локомотив (Чита)
1:3
11.08.1999им. Кирова
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
08.08.1999Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
01.08.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:1
29.07.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:1
15.07.1999Спартак
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
12.07.1999СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Москва (Москва)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
05.07.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
02.07.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:2
24.06.1999Звезда
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:1
21.06.1999Динамо
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
14.06.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
3:1
11.06.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
2:3
03.06.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:2
24.05.1999Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
21.05.1999Динамо
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
14.05.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
11.05.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:2
04.05.1999Металлург
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
01.05.1999Локомотив
Локомотив (Чита)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
24.04.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
21.04.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:3
14.04.1999Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
11.04.1999ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:1
04.04.1999Тулажелдормаш
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Лада (Димитровград)
1:2
01.04.1999Локомотив
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
0:1