Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 1999. ''Торпедо-Виктория'' Нижний Новгород

МатчиИгроки
07.11.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:2
04.11.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
1:2
30.10.1999Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
27.10.1999Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
20.10.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
17.10.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:0
07.10.1999Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
04.10.1999Динамо
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
30.09.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
5:3
27.09.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
20.09.1999Локомотив
Локомотив (Чита)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
17.09.1999Металлург
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
10.09.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
07.09.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
31.08.1999ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
28.08.1999Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
21.08.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
0:3
18.08.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Лада (Димитровград)
3:0
11.08.1999СК им.Э.А.Стрельцова
Москва (Москва)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:0
08.08.1999Спартак
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
01.08.1999Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:0
15.07.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
3:0
12.07.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:0
05.07.1999Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
02.07.1999Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
4:1
24.06.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
2:2
14.06.1999Тюмень
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
11.06.1999Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:1
03.06.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Чита)
0:1
01.06.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:2
31.05.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
3:0
24.05.1999Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
4:1
21.05.1999им. Кирова
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
14.05.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:2
11.05.1999Северный
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
1:3
04.05.1999Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
01.05.1999Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
24.04.1999Локомотив
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Москва (Москва)
0:0
21.04.1999Локомотив
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Кристалл (Смоленск)
3:1
14.04.1999Центральный
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
04.04.1999Зенит (Газовик-Газпром)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
01.04.1999КАМАЗ
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0