Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Поволжье 2000. ''Балаково'' Балаково

МатчиИгроки
25.10.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
3:0
20.10.2000Олимп
Хопер (Балашов)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:2
15.10.2000Торпедо
Торпедо (Павлово)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:1
10.10.2000
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
4:1
05.10.2000Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:2
30.09.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Энергетик (Урень)
3:0
25.09.2000Дружба
Диана (Волжск)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:1
20.09.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
14.09.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:0
05.09.2000Салют
Салют (Саратов)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:1
30.08.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:2
24.08.2000Светотехника
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:0
21.08.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Лада (Димитровград)
1:0
15.08.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
4:2
09.08.2000Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:2
03.08.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
0:1
31.07.2000Старт
Светотехника (Саранск)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:0
19.07.2000Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Балаково (Балаково)
5:1
13.07.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Хопер (Балашов)
5:0
08.07.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Торпедо (Павлово)
2:0
03.07.2000Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Выкса)
Балаково (Балаково)
0:0
28.06.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Химик (Дзержинск)
3:0
23.06.2000Энергетик
Энергетик (Урень)
Балаково (Балаково)
1:0
18.06.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Диана (Волжск)
1:0
13.06.2000Пионер
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:1
05.06.2000Динамо
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:1
26.05.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Салют (Саратов)
2:1
21.05.2000Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Балаково (Балаково)
4:0
15.05.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:0
12.05.2000Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:1
06.05.2000Судостроитель
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:2
28.04.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Энергия (Волжский)
2:0
23.04.2000Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Балаково (Балаково)
2:0
20.04.2000Труд
Балаково (Балаково)
Светотехника (Саранск)
1:0