Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2001. ''Спартак-Телеком'' Шуя

МатчиИгроки
25.10.2001Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
3:0
22.10.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
2:1
13.10.2001Спартак
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
07.10.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
2:1
04.10.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Оазис (Ярцево)
1:2
29.09.2001Москвич
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:0
26.09.2001Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:2
21.09.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
0:0
18.09.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
12.09.2001Атлант
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
09.09.2001Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
03.09.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
3:0
31.08.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
1:2
25.08.2001Крылья Советов
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
3:0
22.08.2001ЦСКА им.Г.Федотова
Ника (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:3
15.08.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
4:1
12.08.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:0
06.08.2001им. Кирова
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:0
03.08.2001Центральный
Светогорец (Светогорск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:1
23.07.2001Сатурн
Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
20.07.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Северсталь (Череповец)
2:2
11.07.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:2
06.07.2001Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:2
03.07.2001Труд
Оазис (Ярцево)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
26.06.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
0:0
23.06.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Спартак (Щелково)
2:0
16.06.2001Авангард
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:0
13.06.2001Академия Зенит (Смена)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:2
06.06.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
2:0
03.06.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Динамо (Вологда)
0:4
28.05.2001Экспресс
Кривичи (Великие Луки)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:2
25.05.2001Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
18.05.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
1:1
15.05.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Ника (Москва)
1:0
07.05.2001Автомобилист
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
2:1
04.05.2001Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:1
27.04.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Прометей-Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
24.04.2001Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Светогорец (Светогорск)
2:1