Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
2Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)14
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)13
4Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
5Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)11
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)10
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2003. ''Торпедо'' Владимир

МатчиИгроки
26.10.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
23.10.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Светогорец (Светогорск)
1:1
14.10.2003Москвич
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
07.10.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:2
04.10.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:0
28.09.2003Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:1
25.09.2003Металлург
Пикалево (Пикалево)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
19.09.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
2:1
16.09.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
2:1
08.09.2003Старт
Реутов (Реутов)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
01.09.2003Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:0
29.08.2003Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
23.08.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
2:0
20.08.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Видное (Видное)
2:4
13.08.2003БСК
БСК (Спирово)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
10.08.2003им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
04.08.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:0
01.08.2003Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:0
20.07.2003Академия Зенит (Смена)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
17.07.2003Центральный
Светогорец (Светогорск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:1
09.07.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:1
03.07.2003Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:0
30.06.2003Труд
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
24.06.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Северсталь (Череповец)
2:2
21.06.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Пикалево (Пикалево)
2:0
14.06.2003Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:2
11.06.2003Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:2
05.06.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Реутов (Реутов)
2:1
27.05.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:3
24.05.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:0
16.05.2003Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:2
13.05.2003Салют
Видное (Видное)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
07.05.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
БСК (Спирово)
0:0
04.05.2003Лыбедь
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
26.04.2003Урожай
Спартак (Кострома)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:1
23.04.2003Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:1