Антонина Шубочкина. ПРОГНОЗЫ |
Тур | Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Прогноз | Счёт | Откл | Очки |
27 |
16.03.2019 |
ТюменьТюмень | ЧертановоМосква | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0 | 5 |
27 |
16.03.2019 |
Краснодар-2Краснодар | СочиСочи | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2 | 4 |
27 |
16.03.2019 |
БалтикаКалининград | Спартак-2Москва | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0 | 5 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ЛучВладивосток | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1 | 3 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ТомьТомск | Краснодар-2Краснодар | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ШинникЯрославль | БалтикаКалининград | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3 | 0 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ХимкиХимки | СибирьНовосибирск | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0 | 5 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ТамбовТамбов | ТюменьТюмень | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ЧертановоМосква | МордовияСаранск | 3:1 | 0:2 | 4 | 0 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
АвангардКурск | Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0 | 5 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
СочиСочи | АрмавирАрмавир | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1 | 2 |
26 |
10.03.2019 |
ФакелВоронеж | РоторВолгоград | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
26 |
11.03.2019 |
Спартак-2Москва | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | СочиСочи | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 0 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
МордовияСаранск | ТамбовТамбов | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4 | 0 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
ХимкиХимки | ФакелВоронеж | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2 | 4 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Краснодар-2Краснодар | ЛучВладивосток | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | ШинникЯрославль | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0 | 5 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
АрмавирАрмавир | ТомьТомск | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
25 |
03.03.2019 |
БалтикаКалининград | АвангардКурск | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0 | 5 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
СибирьНовосибирск | ФакелВоронеж | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1 | 3 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
РоторВолгоград | ШинникЯрославль | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3 | 3 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
Спартак-2Москва | ХимкиХимки | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2 | 1 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | ТомьТомск | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2 | 1 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
ЧертановоМосква | Краснодар-2Краснодар | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1 | 3 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
АвангардКурск | Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2 | 4 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
АрмавирАрмавир | ЛучВладивосток | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
МордовияСаранск | ТюменьТюмень | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0 | 5 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
ТамбовТамбов | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4 | 4 |
24 |
24.11.2018 |
СочиСочи | БалтикаКалининград | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2 | 3 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
СибирьНовосибирск | СКА-ХабаровскХабаровск | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1 | 2 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
РоторВолгоград | ТомьТомск | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2 | 1 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
Спартак-2Москва | ШинникЯрославль | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3 | 0 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
ХимкиХимки | СочиСочи | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1 | 2 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород | ТамбовТамбов | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2 | 4 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
Краснодар-2Краснодар | МордовияСаранск | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3 | 0 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
АрмавирАрмавир | ТюменьТюмень | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0 | 5 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
БалтикаКалининград | ЧертановоМосква | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3 | 0 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
ФакелВоронеж | АвангардКурск | 0:0 | 3:2 | 5 | 0 |
23 |
18.11.2018 |
Зенит-2Санкт-Петербург | ЛучВладивосток | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1 | 3 |
Страницы: 1 |