Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Запад 2004. ''Сочи'' Сочи

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2004Старт
Реутов (Реутов)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
27.10.2004Торпедо
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
20.10.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
БСК (Спирово)
3:0
17.10.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
2:1
10.10.2004Динамо
Динамо (Вологда)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
07.10.2004Металлург
Северсталь (Череповец)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
29.09.2004Машиностроитель
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
20.09.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:0
17.09.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
10.09.2004
Видное (Видное)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3
07.09.2004
Алмаз (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3
31.08.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:1
28.08.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Балтика-Тарко (Калиниград)
3:0
22.08.2004МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
10.08.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:1
07.08.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
2:1
21.07.2004БСК
БСК (Спирово)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:4
18.07.2004Спартак
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:2
11.07.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:1
08.07.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Северсталь (Череповец)
1:1
29.06.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Псков-2000 (Псков)
1:0
20.06.2004Спартак
Спартак (Кострома)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
17.06.2004Текстильщик
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
09.06.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Видное (Видное)
0:3
06.06.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Алмаз (Москва)
0:1
30.05.2004Измайлово
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3
27.05.2004Балтика
Балтика-Тарко (Калиниград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:3
19.05.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
09.05.2004Спартак
Спартак (Щелково)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:0
06.05.2004Химик
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Тверь)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
27.04.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Реутов (Реутов)
2:1
24.04.2004им. Кирова
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:2