Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2004. ''Спартак'' Тамбов

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
27.10.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
2:1
20.10.2004Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
17.10.2004ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Спартак (Тамбов)
4:2
10.10.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Спартак (Луховицы)
3:1
07.10.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
5:0
30.09.2004Москвич
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:2
27.09.2004Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:2
20.09.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Светотехника (Саранск)
1:4
10.09.2004Октябрь
Титан (Москва)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:0
07.09.2004Весна
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
5:0
31.08.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:1
28.08.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:0
21.08.2004Светотехника
Спартак (Тамбов)
Искра (Энгельс)
3:6
18.08.2004Пенза
Зенит (Пенза)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:3
10.08.2004Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
21.07.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:2
18.07.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:4
11.07.2004Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
08.07.2004Агрокомплект
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:0
30.06.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
4:2
27.06.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:0
20.06.2004Светотехника
Светотехника (Саранск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:2
09.06.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Титан (Москва)
1:1
06.06.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
2:2
30.05.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:0
27.05.2004Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
19.05.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:3
16.05.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Зенит (Пенза)
2:0
08.05.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Дон (Новомосковск)
2:0
27.04.2004Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:0
24.04.2004Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0