Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2004. ''Искра'' Энгельс

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
27.10.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:2
20.10.2004Агрокомплект
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Искра (Энгельс)
5:0
17.10.2004Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Искра (Энгельс)
0:0
10.10.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
5:2
07.10.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
1:1
27.09.2004Светотехника
Светотехника (Саранск)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:0
20.09.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
1:2
17.09.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Титан (Москва)
1:2
10.09.2004Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:2
07.09.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:4
28.08.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Зенит (Пенза)
1:0
21.08.2004Светотехника
Спартак (Тамбов)
Искра (Энгельс)
3:6
18.08.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Дон (Новомосковск)
2:0
10.08.2004Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:0
07.08.2004Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Искра (Энгельс)
3:0
21.07.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
3:1
18.07.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Спартак (Луховицы)
1:1
11.07.2004Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Искра (Энгельс)
0:1
08.07.2004Москвич
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Искра (Энгельс)
5:2
27.06.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Светотехника (Саранск)
2:1
20.06.2004Весна
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Искра (Энгельс)
2:0
17.06.2004Октябрь
Титан (Москва)
Искра (Энгельс)
3:0
09.06.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:0
06.06.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:3
28.05.2004Пенза
Зенит (Пенза)
Искра (Энгельс)
2:1
19.05.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:3
15.05.2004Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Искра (Энгельс)
0:0
09.05.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
2:2
06.05.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:4
27.04.2004ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Искра (Энгельс)
2:0
24.04.2004Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Искра (Энгельс)
0:1