Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2004. ''Обнинск'' Обнинск

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
1:2
27.10.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:2
20.10.2004Мещера
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
3:1
17.10.2004Москвич
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
2:0
07.10.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Светотехника (Саранск)
1:2
30.09.2004Весна
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
4:1
27.09.2004Труд
Титан (Москва)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
1:4
19.09.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Локомотив (Калуга)
2:0
10.09.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Зенит (Пенза)
2:0
07.09.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Искра (Энгельс)
1:4
31.08.2004Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:1
28.08.2004Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
1:3
21.08.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
3:1
18.08.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
10.08.2004ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
2:1
07.08.2004Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
3:1
21.07.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
18.07.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
1:1
08.07.2004Светотехника
Светотехника (Саранск)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:0
30.06.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
0:2
27.06.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Титан (Москва)
1:1
18.06.2004Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
2:1
09.06.2004Пенза
Зенит (Пенза)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
1:0
06.06.2004Торпедо
Искра (Энгельс)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:3
30.05.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:0
27.05.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Дон (Новомосковск)
0:0
19.05.2004Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:0
16.05.2004Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
4:1
09.05.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:1
06.05.2004Труд
Обнинск (Обнинск)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
1:0
27.04.2004Агрокомплект
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
1:1
24.04.2004Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Обнинск (Обнинск)
0:0