Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2017-2018. ''Рубин'' Казань

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 12:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:1
06.05.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
2:2
29.04.2018 16:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:2
21.04.2018 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
13.04.2018 14:00Звезда (запасное поле)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:0
06.04.2018 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
31.03.2018 12:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:3
09.03.2018 11:00Нова Арена
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:1
01.03.2018 14:00Анжи-Арена поле №3
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
08.12.2017 14:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
5:0
01.12.2017 16:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
25.11.2017 18:30Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
0:1
17.11.2017 13:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:2
04.11.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:3
30.10.2017 11:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:4
20.10.2017 15:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:3
14.10.2017 15:00ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:1
05.10.2017 11:30им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:2
30.09.2017 11:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АмкарАмкар (Пермь)
2:1
25.09.2017 13:00им. С.Билимханова
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
16.09.2017 15:00Рубин Поле №2
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
08.09.2017 17:00Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
4:1
30.08.2017 17:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:1
25.08.2017 14:00Рубин Поле №2
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
1:0
18.08.2017 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
4:1
08.08.2017 13:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
28.07.2017 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
2:1
21.07.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
2:3
16.07.2017 11:30Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
2:1
17.03.2018 13:00Рубин Поле №2
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
- : -