Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2018-2019. ''Академия им. В.Понедельника'' Ростов-на-Дону

МатчиИгроки
31.05.2019
Урожай (Краснодар)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
24.05.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
0:3
11.05.2019
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
04.05.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Легион-Динамо (Махачкала)
0:3
27.04.2019
Спартак (Владикавказ)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
21.04.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
0:3
17.04.2019
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
12.04.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дружба (Майкоп)
0:3
06.04.2019
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
30.03.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
0:3
23.03.2019
Ангушт (Назрань)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
16.03.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
0:3
11.11.2018Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
04.11.2018ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:1
27.10.2018академии ФК Краснодар
Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
14.10.2018ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0
10.10.2018Динамо
Легион-Динамо (Махачкала)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
05.10.2018ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Спартак (Владикавказ)
0:2
30.09.2018Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:2
24.09.2018ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:3
16.09.2018Республиканский Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
10.09.2018ДЮСШ №2 (Локомотив)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
0:2
01.09.2018Биолог
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
26.08.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника (Ростов-на-Дону)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:1