Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 1996. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
02.11.1996Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
30.10.1996ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
25.10.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
6:2
22.10.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Дружба (Майкоп)
4:1
15.10.1996Сатурн
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
12.10.1996Торпедо
Торпедо (Арзамас)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
05.10.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
0:1
02.10.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
2:1
25.09.1996им. Кирова
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
22.09.1996Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
16.09.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
4:1
13.09.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:0
06.09.1996Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
03.09.1996Водник
Океан (Находка)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
28.08.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:0
25.08.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Локомотив (Чита)
6:3
18.08.1996Шахтер
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
15.08.1996Металлург
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:3
06.08.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
8:0
31.07.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Энергия (Волжский)
3:0
28.07.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Уралан (Элиста)
0:0
16.07.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
1:0
13.07.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
07.07.1996Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
04.07.1996Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:2
26.06.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СатурнСатурн (Раменское)
3:0
23.06.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Торпедо (Арзамас)
2:0
17.06.1996Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
4:1
14.06.1996Динамо
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:2
08.06.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
05.06.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
28.05.1996Торпедо
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
25.05.1996Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
19.05.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Океан (Находка)
1:0
16.05.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:0
09.05.1996Труд
Звезда (Иркутск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
06.05.1996ЗабВО
Локомотив (Чита)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
28.04.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
4:0
25.04.1996Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
4:2
19.04.1996Локомотив
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
10.04.1996Уралан (Спартак)
Уралан (Элиста)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
07.04.1996Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0