Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 1998. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
31.10.1998
Фабус (Бронницы)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:2
25.10.1998
Динамо (Брянск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
16.10.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:0
13.10.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
2:0
07.10.1998
Спартак (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
04.10.1998
Строитель (Моршанск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
28.09.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
3:1
25.09.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
19.09.1998
Дон (Новомосковск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:2
16.09.1998
Спартак (Рязань)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
10.09.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Коломна (Коломна)
0:0
07.09.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Луховицы)
1:0
01.09.1998
Локомотив (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
29.08.1998
Спартак (Брянск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
23.08.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
20.08.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
14.08.1998
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:2
11.08.1998
Асмарал (Москва)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:3
05.08.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Титан (Реутов)
3:0
02.08.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
15.07.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:0
12.07.1998
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:5
09.07.1998
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:2
29.06.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:1
26.06.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Строитель (Моршанск)
6:0
20.06.1998
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
17.06.1998
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:1
11.06.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Дон (Новомосковск)
0:0
08.06.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Рязань)
0:0
02.06.1998
Коломна (Коломна)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
30.05.1998
Спартак (Луховицы)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:1
23.05.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Локомотив (Калуга)
3:1
20.05.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Спартак (Брянск)
2:1
14.05.1998
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
11.05.1998
Торпедо (Владимир)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
05.05.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:0
02.05.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Асмарал (Москва)
1:0
26.04.1998
Титан (Реутов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:0
23.04.1998
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:0
14.04.1998
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Фабус (Бронницы)
1:0