Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 1999. ''Луч'' Владивосток

МатчиИгроки
16.10.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
1:0
13.10.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
5:1
06.10.1999
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
03.10.1999
Динамо (Барнаул)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
26.09.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:0
23.09.1999
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
16.09.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:3
13.09.1999
Звезда (Иркутск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
06.09.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:4
03.09.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Омск)
1:0
27.08.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Океан (Находка)
2:1
17.08.1999
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
14.08.1999
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:4
07.08.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
04.08.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Реформация (Абакан)
2:1
16.07.1999
Иртыш (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
13.07.1999
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
06.07.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
4:1
03.07.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:0
26.06.1999
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
23.06.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
16.06.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
4:1
13.06.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:0
06.06.1999
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
4:0
03.06.1999
Динамо (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
24.05.1999
Океан (Находка)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
17.05.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
0:0
14.05.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
3:1
05.05.1999
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
02.05.1999
Реформация (Абакан)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:1