Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 1999. ''Селенга'' Улан-Удэ

МатчиИгроки
16.10.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
0:0
13.10.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:2
03.10.1999
Звезда (Иркутск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
1:0
26.09.1999
Динамо (Омск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
2:0
23.09.1999
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
6:0
16.09.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:3
13.09.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Океан (Находка)
1:0
06.09.1999
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
3:0
03.09.1999
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
3:0
27.08.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:2
24.08.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Реформация (Абакан)
0:1
17.08.1999
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
0:0
14.08.1999
Иртыш (Омск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
1:0
07.08.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Динамо (Барнаул)
0:1
04.08.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
0:3
16.07.1999
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
4:1
13.07.1999
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
1:0
03.07.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Звезда (Иркутск)
1:2
26.06.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Динамо (Омск)
0:2
23.06.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
16.06.1999
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
4:1
13.06.1999
Океан (Находка)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
3:2
06.06.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
0:0
03.06.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
1:0
27.05.1999
Сибиряк (Братск)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
2:0
24.05.1999
Реформация (Абакан)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
0:0
17.05.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
0:1
14.05.1999
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:0
05.05.1999
Динамо (Барнаул)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
4:0
02.05.1999
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
4:1