Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Восток 2000. ''Луч'' Владивосток

МатчиИгроки
14.10.2000Динамо
Динамо (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:3
11.10.2000Динамо
Динамо (Барнаул)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
04.10.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
0:1
01.10.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
5:0
24.09.2000Металлург
Сибиряк (Братск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
14.09.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:0
11.09.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
3:0
03.09.2000
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
31.08.2000Красная Звезда
Иртыш (Омск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
21.08.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Океан (Находка)
3:0
14.08.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:1
11.08.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
0:0
11.07.2000Запсибовец
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
4:1
08.07.2000Химик
КУЗБАСС (Кемерово)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:3
01.07.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сибиряк (Братск)
1:0
20.06.2000Амур
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
17.06.2000им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
4:1
10.06.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
1:1
07.06.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:1
31.05.2000Водник
Океан (Находка)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
20.05.2000Химик
Звезда (Иркутск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
4:0
17.05.2000им. 25летия Бурятии
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
10.05.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Барнаул)
4:0
07.05.2000Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Динамо (Омск)
4:0