Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 2001. ''Знамя Труда'' Орехово-Зуево

МатчиИгроки
25.10.2001Авангард
Коломна (Коломна)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
22.10.2001Спартак
Спартак (Луховицы)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
16.10.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Фабус (Бронницы)
2:1
07.10.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
0:1
04.10.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
3:1
29.09.2001Металлург
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
26.09.2001Спартак
Спартак (Тамбов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:1
21.09.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Титан (Реутов)
1:1
18.09.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
15.09.2001Центральный
Локомотив (Калуга)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
12.09.2001Тулажелдормаш
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
03.09.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
2:2
31.08.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:0
26.08.2001Дон
Дон (Новомосковск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
22.08.2001ЦСК
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:0
15.08.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:2
12.08.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
06.08.2001Весна
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:3
03.08.2001Строитель
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
23.07.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:1
20.07.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Коломна (Коломна)
2:0
11.07.2001Центральный
Фабус (Бронницы)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
06.07.2001Труд
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
03.07.2001Локомотив
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1
26.06.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб МеталлургМеталлург (Липецк)
0:2
23.06.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:1
16.06.2001Керамик
Титан (Реутов)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:3
13.06.2001Авангард
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
06.06.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
5:0
03.06.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Локомотив (Калуга)
0:1
28.05.2001Салют (Энергомаш)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
4:0
25.05.2001Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0
18.05.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0
15.05.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб РязаньРязань (Рязань)
1:1
07.05.2001Динамо
Динамо (Брянск)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
3:0
04.05.2001Центральный
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
2:0
27.04.2001Торпедо
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Клуб ВитязьВитязь (Подольск)
0:2
24.04.2001Спартак
Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
3:1