Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Стадион


,
основан в году
Матчи на стадионе
29.03.2020 Кривичи (Великие Луки) - Велес (Москва)
29.03.2020 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Томь (Томск)
29.03.2020 Шинник (Ярославль) - Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
29.03.2020 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Химки (Химки)
29.03.2020 Торпедо (Москва) - Ротор (Волгоград)
29.03.2020 Чайка (Песчанокопское) - Енисей (Красноярск)
29.03.2020 Факел (Воронеж) - Текстильщик (Иваново)
29.03.2020 Балтика (Калининград) - Авангард (Курск)
29.03.2020 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) - Луч (Владивосток)
29.03.2020 Мордовия (Саранск) - Армавир (Армавир)
29.03.2020 Чертаново (Москва) - Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
29.03.2020 Олимп (Химки) - Муром (Муром)
29.03.2020 Легион-Динамо (Махачкала) - Динамо (Ставрополь)
28.03.2020 Урожай (Краснодар) - Дружба (Майкоп)
28.03.2020 Биолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск) - Спартак (Владикавказ)
28.03.2020 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - Интер (Черкесск)
28.03.2020 Спартак (Нальчик) - Махачкала (Махачкала)
28.03.2020 Алания (Владикавказ) - Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
28.03.2020 Черноморец (Новороссийск) - Волгарь (Астрахань)
28.03.2020 Анжи (Махачкала) - Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
23.03.2020 Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
22.03.2020 Томь (Томск) - Чертаново (Москва)
22.03.2020 Химки (Химки) - Шинник (Ярославль)
22.03.2020 Ротор (Волгоград) - Спартак-2 (Москва)
22.03.2020 Енисей (Красноярск) - Торпедо (Москва)
22.03.2020 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Чайка (Песчанокопское)
22.03.2020 Авангард (Курск) - Факел (Воронеж)
22.03.2020 Луч (Владивосток) - Балтика (Калининград)
22.03.2020 Армавир (Армавир) - СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
22.03.2020 Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) - Мордовия (Саранск)
21.03.2020 Дружба (Майкоп) - Анжи (Махачкала)
21.03.2020 Махачкала (Махачкала) - Легион-Динамо (Махачкала)
21.03.2020 Динамо (Ставрополь) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
21.03.2020 Интер (Черкесск) - Биолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
21.03.2020 Спартак (Владикавказ) - Урожай (Краснодар)
21.03.2020 Краснодар-3 (Краснодар) - Черноморец (Новороссийск)
21.03.2020 Волгарь (Астрахань) - Алания (Владикавказ)
21.03.2020 Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Спартак (Нальчик)
24.02.2020 Тамбов (Тамбов) - Шинник (Ярославль)
07.02.2020 15:00 Динамо (Москва) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
06.02.2020 Тамбов (Тамбов) - Городея (Городея)
03.02.2020 Тамбов (Тамбов) - Словацко (Угерске-Градиште)
29.01.2020 17:30 Радник (Сурдулица) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
09.11.2019 Ротор-Волгоград-2 (Волгоград) - Зоркий (Красногорск)
03.11.2019 Калуга-М (Калуга) - Спартак (Россошь)
30.10.2019 Калуга-М (Калуга) - Орел (Орел)
27.10.2019 Металлург-М (Липецк) - Металлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
26.10.2019 Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов) - Елец (Елец)
26.10.2019 Атом (Нововоронеж) - Локомотив (Лиски)
26.10.2019 Факел-М (Воронеж) - Спартак (Россошь)
Страницы: 1