Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Стадион Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова


РоссияРоссия, Москва
Матчи на стадионе Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
23.09.2020 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
07.03.2020 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Краснодар (Краснодар)
07.12.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
23.11.2019 13:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Авангард (Курск)
17.11.2019 13:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Луч (Владивосток)
13.11.2019 12:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Армавир (Армавир)
08.11.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Крылья Советов (Самара)
03.11.2019 14:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Мордовия (Саранск)
02.11.2019 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Арсенал (Тула)
26.10.2019 Олимп (Химки) - Казанка (Москва)
23.10.2019 15:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Факел (Воронеж)
18.10.2019 13:00 Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)
05.10.2019 Олимп (Химки) - Коломна (Коломна)
29.09.2019 16:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
28.09.2019 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Оренбург (Оренбург)
21.09.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
21.09.2019 Олимп (Химки) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
14.09.2019 16:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
13.09.2019 15:00 Спартак (Москва) - Урал (Екатеринбург)
08.09.2019 16:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Балтика (Калининград)
07.09.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
06.09.2019 Олимп (Химки) - Велес (Москва)
31.08.2019 17:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Факел (Воронеж)
31.08.2019 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
26.08.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Ротор (Волгоград)
23.08.2019 Олимп (Химки) - Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный)
20.08.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Енисей (Красноярск)
17.08.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)
14.08.2019 17:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Текстильщик (Иваново)
02.08.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)
24.07.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
20.07.2019 16:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Химки (Химки)
13.07.2019 17:00 Торпедо (Москва) - Балтика (Калининград)
13.07.2019 13:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
12.07.2019 16:00 Спартак (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи)
07.07.2019 16:00 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Енисей (Красноярск)
25.05.2019 15:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Сочи (Сочи)
11.05.2019 13:00 Спартак (Москва) - Уфа (Уфа)
29.04.2019 13:00 Спартак (Москва) - Рубин (Казань)
28.04.2019 14:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Тамбов (Тамбов)
20.04.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Мордовия (Саранск)
19.04.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - Енисей (Красноярск)
07.04.2019 14:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
05.04.2019 14:00 Спартак (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва)
24.03.2019 14:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
16.03.2019 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
11.03.2019 14:30 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
03.03.2019 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Краснодар (Краснодар)
02.12.2018 12:00 Спартак (Москва) - Локомотив (Москва)
24.11.2018 14:00 Спартак-2 (Москва) - Химки (Химки)
Страницы: 1