Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
2Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)16
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)14
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)13
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)13
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

СФФ "Центр" 2019. ''Орел'' Орел

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2019
Клуб Калуга-МКалуга-М (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:4
26.10.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
3:3
19.10.2019
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
12.10.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
2:0
05.10.2019
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:4
28.09.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
2:1
14.09.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
3:2
11.09.2019
Клуб Металлург-ММеталлург-М (Липецк)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:3
08.09.2019
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
04.09.2019
Клуб КосмонавтКосмонавт (Калуга)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:11
31.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
3:0
24.08.2019
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:1
17.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
1:4
10.08.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Волжский)
3:3
17.07.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
0:2
13.07.2019
Клуб Авангард-МАвангард-М (Курск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
10.07.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Калуга-МКалуга-М (Калуга)
3:1
29.06.2019
Клуб ЕлецЕлец (Елец)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
0:2
22.06.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Россошь)
3:1
19.06.2019
Клуб Металлург-ОЭМКМеталлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
3:1
01.06.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб Факел-МФакел-М (Воронеж)
2:1
28.05.2019
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
1:2
18.05.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб АтомАтом (Нововоронеж)
1:3
11.05.2019
Клуб Красный-СГАФКСТКрасный-СГАФКСТ (Смоленск)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
4:2
04.05.2019
Клуб ТорпедоТорпедо (Волжский)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
5:4
27.04.2019
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Клуб КосмонавтКосмонавт (Калуга)
4:0
26.05.2019Локомотив
Клуб Тамбов-М-2Тамбов-М-2 (Тамбов)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
- : -