Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

ФОНБЕТ Кубок ФНЛ 2018
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардирыПлэй-офф

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
23.02.2018 20:00 Йероскипу
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
1:1 (пен 2:4)
23.02.2018 16:45 Куклия
Клуб РигаРига (Рига)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
23.02.2018 13:45 Куклия
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:2 (пен 3:2)
23.02.2018 11:15 Куклия
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:0 (пен 4:3)
22.02.2018 19:00 Пафиако
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
22.02.2018 16:30 Пафиако
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
1:0
22.02.2018 13:45 Пафиако
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб АраратАрарат (Москва)
0:1
22.02.2018 11:15 Пафиако
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
20.02.2018 19:30 Йероскипу
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:2
20.02.2018 16:30 Йероскипу
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1 (пен 8:9)
20.02.2018 13:45 Йероскипу
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
20.02.2018 11:15 Йероскипу
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АраратАрарат (Москва)
0:2
19.02.2018 19:00 Куклия
Клуб РигаРига (Рига)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:3
19.02.2018 16:30 Куклия
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:0
19.02.2018 13:45 Куклия
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:1 (пен 6:7)
19.02.2018 11:15 Куклия
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
2:4
18.02.2018 19:00 Пафиако
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
0:3
18.02.2018 16:30 Пафиако
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
18.02.2018 13:45 Пафиако
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АраратАрарат (Москва)
1:0
18.02.2018 11:15 Пафиако
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
2:2
16.02.2018 19:00 Йероскипу
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
16.02.2018 16:30 Йероскипу
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
16.02.2018 13:45 Йероскипу
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб РигаРига (Рига)
1:0
16.02.2018 11:15 Йероскипу
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЧайкаЧайка (Песчанокопское)
1:0
14.02.2018 19:00 Пафиако
Клуб АраратАрарат (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
14.02.2018 16:30 Пафиако
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:0
14.02.2018 13:45 Пафиако
Клуб КазанкаКазанка (Москва)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:2
14.02.2018 11:15 Пафиако
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:3
13.02.2018 19:00 Йероскипу
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:3
13.02.2018 16:30 Йероскипу
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
Страницы: 1