Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Урал-Поволжье 2010. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
30.10.2010Динамо
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
24.10.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:0
17.10.2010Металлург
Носта (Новотроицк)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:3
10.10.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:0
04.10.2010Труд
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
27.09.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Киров)
1:0
20.09.2010Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
13.09.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
1:1
07.09.2010Горняк
Горняк (Учалы)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
31.08.2010Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
24.08.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:2
17.08.2010Рубин
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:4
10.08.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Лада (Димитровград)
2:2
26.07.2010Нефтехимик
Клуб НефтехимикНефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
19.07.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Носта (Новотроицк)
5:1
11.07.2010Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:3
04.07.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгаВолга (Ульяновск)
2:0
26.06.2010Россия
Динамо (Киров)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:5
18.06.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
4:4
10.06.2010Центральный
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
03.06.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Горняк (Учалы)
2:1
27.05.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:0
19.05.2010Зенит (Газовик-Газпром)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:1
11.05.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
4:0
04.05.2010Торпедо
Лада (Димитровград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
25.04.2010Строймаш
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:1