Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2013-2014. ''Терек-2'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
05.06.2014Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:1
31.05.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
0:1
25.05.2014ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:1
19.05.2014Центральный им. Логинова
Энергия (Волжский)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:4
13.05.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
1:2
08.05.2014Биолог
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:2
02.05.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
0:0
26.04.2014СКА СКВО
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:0
20.04.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
1:3
15.04.2014Астрахань
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
10.04.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Витязь (Крымск)
0:1
12.11.2013Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
07.11.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Алания (Владикавказ)
2:0
01.11.2013Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:2
26.10.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:0
20.10.2013Олимпия
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
15.10.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
1:3
10.10.2013Центральный
Клуб ЧерноморецЧерноморец (Новороссийск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
05.10.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
3:2
29.09.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Энергия (Волжский)
2:1
24.09.2013Анжи-Арена поле №3
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0
19.09.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Биолог-НовокубанскБиолог-Новокубанск (Новокубанск)
1:2
14.09.2013Ермак
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
4:0
09.09.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб СКАСКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
04.09.2013Факел
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:2
28.08.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:0
22.08.2013Гигант
Витязь (Крымск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
17.08.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:1
09.08.2013Спартак (запасное поле)
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:1
04.08.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:1
30.07.2013Дружба
Дружба (Майкоп)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:1
22.07.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:2
17.07.2013Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
4:0
12.07.2013им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:2