Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2014-2015. ''Луч'' Владивосток

МатчиИгроки
30.05.2015им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
24.05.2015Спартак
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
16.05.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:5
10.05.2015Центральный
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
03.05.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:0
25.04.2015Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:2
19.04.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
12.04.2015Локомотив
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
05.04.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
29.03.2015Анжи-Арена
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
22.03.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
18.03.2015Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:0
14.03.2015Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
21.11.2014МСА Петровский
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
18.11.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
14.11.2014Локомотив
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
08.11.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:0
02.11.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:1
25.10.2014Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:2
19.10.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
0:1
15.10.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб АнжиАнжи (Махачкала)
1:2
11.10.2014МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:2
05.10.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:2
29.09.2014Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:1
20.09.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:3
13.09.2014Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
24.08.2014Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:1
17.08.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
10.08.2014Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
03.08.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТосноТосно (Тосно)
4:1
27.07.2014Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
3:1
19.07.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СоколСокол (Саратов)
0:1
12.07.2014Химик
Химик (Дзержинск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:3
06.07.2014Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1