Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Юг 2014-2015. ''Терек-2'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
28.05.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Сочи (Сочи)
2:2
25.05.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
18.05.2015Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:2
12.05.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:2
07.05.2015Анжи-Арена поле №3
Анжи-2 (Махачкала)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:0
03.05.2015Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Сочи (Сочи)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:1
28.04.2015ЦПР ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
3:0
21.04.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Алания (Владикавказ)
0:2
15.04.2015Астрахань
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
3:0
09.04.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Анжи-2 (Махачкала)
2:0
03.04.2015Астрахань
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:1
28.03.2015им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
1:1
22.03.2015Центральный
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:1
24.11.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
1:0
18.11.2014Центральный им. Логинова
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:1
09.11.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:1
06.11.2014им. С.Билимханова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
0:0
31.10.2014Спартак
Алания (Владикавказ)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:1
25.10.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Анжи-2 (Махачкала)
1:1
19.10.2014Центральный им. Р. Аушева
Ангушт (Назрань)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0
13.10.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
0:0
07.10.2014Ермак
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:2
01.10.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб Машук-КМВМашук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:2
25.09.2014Динамо
Динамо-ГТС (Ставрополь)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
2:0
19.09.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:0
07.09.2014Спартак
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Нальчик)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:0
01.09.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:2
26.08.2014Анжи-Арена поле №3
Анжи-2 (Махачкала)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
0:0
20.08.2014им. А.А. Кадырова
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:0
12.08.2014Торпедо
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Клуб Терек-2Терек-2 (Грозный)
1:0