Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Ахмат'' Грозный

МатчиИгроки
13.03.2020 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
2:1
08.03.2020 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
29.02.2020 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
06.12.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:2
29.11.2019 12:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
6:2
22.11.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:1
08.11.2019 12:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
01.11.2019 12:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
26.10.2019 10:30им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:2
17.10.2019 15:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:0
04.10.2019 14:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:5
29.09.2019 13:00Андрей-Арена
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
20.09.2019 19:00Вайнах (им. М. Хатуева)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
16.09.2019 14:30Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:3
31.08.2019 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:1
24.08.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:0
16.08.2019 18:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
10.08.2019 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:1
05.08.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
28.07.2019 18:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
1:1
20.07.2019 17:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
13.07.2019 18:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
3:0
04.04.2020
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
- : -