Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)20
2Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)19
3Клуб СпартакЛарссон Д. (Спартак)15
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак)14
5Клуб РубинДеспотович Д. (Рубин)14
6Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)12
Матчи

Вторая лига. Центр 1999. ''Космос'' Долгопрудный

МатчиИгроки
24.10.1999
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
21.10.1999
Локомотив (Калуга)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:2
15.10.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
12.10.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
4:1
06.10.1999
Фабус (Бронницы)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:0
03.10.1999
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
26.09.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Коломна (Коломна)
1:0
23.09.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Луховицы)
3:1
17.09.1999
Титан (Железнодорожный)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:4
14.09.1999
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:1
08.09.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
1:0
05.09.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Тамбов)
3:0
30.08.1999
Динамо (Брянск)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:1
27.08.1999
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
18.08.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
12.08.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак (Рязань)
3:0
09.08.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Дон (Новомосковск)
2:0
31.07.1999
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:1
16.07.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб Арсенал-2Арсенал-2 (Тула)
2:2
13.07.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Локомотив (Калуга)
3:0
07.07.1999
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:2
04.07.1999
Клуб СалютСалют (Белгород)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:3
25.06.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Фабус (Бронницы)
3:0
22.06.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
4:0
19.06.1999
Коломна (Коломна)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:0
16.06.1999
Спартак (Луховицы)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:4
13.06.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
1:1
10.06.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Титан (Железнодорожный)
5:1
01.06.1999
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Лиски)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
2:1
29.05.1999
Спартак (Тамбов)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
1:0
23.05.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0
20.05.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Клуб ОрелОрел (Орел)
2:0
14.05.1999
Торпедо (Владимир)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:0
05.05.1999
Спартак (Рязань)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
3:0
02.05.1999
Дон (Новомосковск)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
0:1
23.04.1999
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
4:0