Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

ОЛИМП-КУБОК РОССИИ 2018-2019

27.09.2018 19:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Крылья Советов Самара
"Тамбов" "Крылья Советов" Самара
Стадион ''Спартак'' (Тамбов)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

13 тур. 23.09.2018 17:00

Логотип Сочи Сочи Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Сочи" "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТомьТомь1329
2Клуб ТамбовТамбов1328
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21326
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1326
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21321
6Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1320
7Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1319
8Клуб МордовияМордовия1318
9Клуб ФакелФакел1317
10Клуб СочиСочи1317
11Клуб ШинникШинник1317
12Клуб ХимкиХимки1316
13Клуб ЛучЛуч1314
14Клуб БалтикаБалтика1314
15Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1314
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень1313
17Клуб РоторРотор1313
18Клуб  Армавир Армавир1311
19Клуб СибирьСибирь1310
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2136
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)8
2Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)7
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)7
4Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)6
5Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
6Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)6
7Клуб ТомьКухарчук И. (Томь)6
8Клуб ТюменьВотинов М. (Тюмень)5
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Олег СмирновОлег
Смирнов

01.10.1990
Вагиз ГалиулинВагиз
Галиулин

10.10.1987
 
Состав команды

МОА "Черноземье" 2018. ''Тамбов-М'' Тамбов

Вратари
Бруданов Александр
03.08.2000
Вялов Дмитрий
05.10.1998
Гаевой Данила
30.09.1998

Зябрев Владислав
Погребняк Илья
Шевченко Владислав
24.12.1996

Защитники
Горелкин Артем
28.01.2001
Багдашкин Ренат
27.03.2000
Боев Дмитрий
10.01.2000

Болдырев Владислав
11.11.1999
Гультяев Илья
05.09.1988
Дворяшин Игорь
11.09.2000

Клименко Сергей
02.05.2000
Кулешов Евгений
14.12.1998
Мироненко Дмитрий
16.02.1999

Неделин Юрий
02.06.2000
Рудаков Никита
26.05.2001
Степанов Семен
26.04.2000

Шабанов Святослав
23.03.1993
Полузащитники
Архипов Антон
08.02.1999
Власов Владислав
02.09.2000
Жеребятьев Роман
26.07.2001

Казадаев Евгений
13.03.1996
Лазуткин Максим
25.03.1999
Леньо Денис
24.11.1999

Мишутин Даниил
27.07.2000
Перегудов Максим
Петличев Алексей
20.09.2002

Рагулькин Евгений
25.11.1999
Скрыпников Денис
16.04.2001
Сныткин Александр
02.06.2000

Стрельников Роман
27.06.2001
Нападающие
Ананьев Александр
24.06.1999
Архипов Сергей
15.12.1996
Жихарев Евгений
10.07.1998